Soutěžící
Děti (12) zobrazit
Děti (12)
zavřít
-
1. Batko Bartłomiej - Szpakiewicz Alicja KS Podwawelski
-
2. Šimek Vojtěch - Bláhová Anna TŠ Twist Říčany
-
3. Mróz Tomasz - Czapik Jagoda KS Podwawelski
-
4. Šandera Filip - Kloudová Gabriela Elvis Jihlava
-
5. Teslík Filip - Škultétyová Lujza RRC Hydrorock
-
6. Klubal Matyáš - Titzová Amálie TŠ Twist Říčany
-
7. Pán Jáchym - Baštová Vendula KOLB Dance VSK FTVS Praha
-
8. Haüsler Matyáš - Zadáková Viktorie Sokol Pražský
-
9. Gzyl Tomasz - Bąkowska Alicja KS Podwawelski
-
10. Kadlec Ondřej - Fuksová Justýna Elvis Jihlava
-
11. Jech Šimon - Lukavská Kateřina TASK Silueta Praha
-
12. Bąk Mikołaj - Bogaty Magdalena KS Podwawelski
Žáci (11) zobrazit
Žáci (11)
zavřít
-
1. Lukeš Matěj - Šemberová Veronika TASK Silueta Praha
-
2. Zadák Richard - Smoleňáková Iveta Sokol Pražský
-
3. Borský Jakub - Borská Veronika RockDance Pardubice
-
4. Menšík Daniel - Šedová Nela Elvis Jihlava
-
5. Špejtek Marek - Musilová Eliška Elvis Jihlava
-
6. Karas Šimon - Alexeeva Anastasia Sokol Pražský
-
7. Hátle Martin - Poláková Veronika TASK Silueta Praha
-
8. Schlögl Jan - Karbanová Zuzana TASK Silueta Praha
-
9. Häusler Kryštof - Sochrová Natálie Sokol Pražský
-
10. Maňo Jaroslav - Krchová Nela RRC Domino TJ Sokol Jinonice
-
11. Dvořák Daniel - Přibylová Bára KOLB Dance VSK FTVS Praha
Junioři (7) zobrazit
Junioři (7)
zavřít
-
1. Sláma Lukáš - Fořtová Anna Sokol Pražský
-
2. Laufka Roman - Kordíková Veronika TASK Silueta Praha
-
3. Růžička Martin - Marková Johanka KOLB Dance VSK FTVS Praha
-
4. Valenta Dušan - Žahourková Kateřina Elvis Jihlava
-
5. Bašta Václav - Machová Nela KOLB Dance VSK FTVS Praha
-
6. Hojda Milan - Karbanová Kateřina TASK Silueta Praha
-
7. Urbánek Jiří - Urbánková Marcela SK Náchod
C (8) zobrazit
C (8)
zavřít
-
1. Průša Tomáš - Schreková Natálie KOLB Dance VSK FTVS Praha
-
2. Švihlík Jakub - Janotová Natálie KOLB Dance VSK FTVS Praha
-
3. Fatr Jan - Křišťálová Klára Elvis Jihlava
-
4. Ambrus Lukáš - Maturová Kristýna KOLB Dance VSK FTVS Praha
-
5. Baťha Filip - Vanišová Petra TŠ Twist Říčany
-
6. Švejdar Vojtěch - Kuldová Nikola Drak and Roll Trutnov
-
7. Musil Jaroslav - Musilová Veronika T.J. Sokol Brno - Královo Pole
-
8. Harasym Petr - Ondroušková Michaela TŠ Twist Říčany
B (5) zobrazit
B (5)
zavřít
-
1. Chvátal Jakub - Rohanová Kateřina TJ Sokol Kampa Praha
-
2. Pikálek Martin - Lukešová Tereza TASK Silueta Praha
-
3. Michalička Karel - Pacourková Nelly KOLB Dance VSK FTVS Praha
-
4. Menšík Tomáš - Machovcová Anna Elvis Jihlava
-
5. Rumian Lukáš - Pavlíčková Sára TŠ Twist Říčany
A (2) zobrazit
A (2)
zavřít
-
1. Michalička Josef - Dostálová Radka KOLB Dance VSK FTVS Praha
-
2. Endris Filip - Beránková Veronika RnR Alpha
Dívčí formace junior (6) zobrazit
Dívčí formace junior (6)
zavřít
-
1. Mystique TASK Silueta Praha
-
2. Madonna TŠ Twist Říčany
-
3. Diamonds TASK Silueta Praha
-
4. Queen TŠ Twist Říčany
-
5. Twisties TŠ Twist Říčany
-
6. Daisy TASK Silueta Praha
Malé formace junior (8) zobrazit
Malé formace junior (8)
zavřít
-
1. Hotch-Potch Family KOLB Dance VSK FTVS Praha
-
2. RRC Hydrorock Bratislava RRC Hydrorock
-
3. Falcon luckies Sokol Pražský
-
4. KOLB Dance girls KOLB Dance VSK FTVS Praha
-
5. Iris TŠ Twist Říčany
-
6. Flames TASK Silueta Praha
-
7. Wings TASK Silueta Praha
-
8. RockTeens miniJUNIOR RockTeens - Hradec Králové
Malé formace senior (4) zobrazit
Malé formace senior (4)
zavřít
-
Mysterious Elvis Jihlava
-
1. KOLB Dance senior KOLB Dance VSK FTVS Praha
-
2. Goldies Drak and Roll Trutnov
-
3. Cheers TASK Silueta Praha