Úvod
Kalendář
Výsledky
Články
Rokenrol
Partneři
Oddíly
Kontakty
Zpět na kalendář
Vlaštovka
27. 05. 2017 Praha - Ládví
Vlaštovka
Propozice
,
Harmonogram
Kategorie
Pohárová
Děti
Žáci
Junioři
C
Dívčí formace děti
Dívčí formace - smíšený věk
Soutěžící
Děti
(12)
zobrazit
Děti
(12)
zavřít
1.
Hruška Matyáš - Šibravová Viktorie
RnR Alpha
2.
Holoubek Antonín - Strnadová Adéla
TŠ Twist Říčany
3.
Dub Lukáš - Bartoňová Michaela
RnR Alpha
4.
Batók Lukáš - Zálohová Justýna
TŠ Twist Říčany
5.
Grinč Viliam - Grinčová Viktória
RRC Hydrorock
6.
Pócs Kristián - Pócsová Nikola
RRC Športujsnami
7.
Jech Šimon - Lukavská Kateřina
TASK Silueta Praha
8.
Rákovický Patrik - Rákovická Viktoria
RRC Športujsnami
9.
Koša František - Patková Nina
RRC Športujsnami
10.
Fišer Vojtěch - Šefránková Barbora
Club RNR Marko
11.
Firszt Tomáš - Rojková Aneta
TK Tornádo TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
12.
Németh Krištof - Németh Marianna
RRC Športujsnami
Žáci
(13)
zobrazit
Žáci
(13)
zavřít
1.
Holoubek Daniel - Mašková Eliška
TŠ Twist Říčany
2.
Firszt Daniel - Nováková Kateřina
TK Tornádo TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
3.
Hlubuček Jakub - Choutková Nela
TŠ Twist Říčany
4.
Pokorný Daniel - Hojdová Lenka
TASK Silueta Praha
5.
Häusler Kryštof - Sochrová Natálie
Sokol Pražský
6.
Maňo Jaroslav - Krchová Nela
RRC Domino TJ Sokol Jinonice
7.
Haüsler Matyáš - Zadáková Viktorie
Sokol Pražský
8.
Pán Jáchym - Baštová Vendula
KOLB Dance VSK FTVS Praha
9.
Průša Michal - Březnová Tereza
KOLB Dance VSK FTVS Praha
10.
Křivonoska Marek - Bringlerová Nela
Club RNR Marko
11.
Kiselica Milan - Kiselicová Jana
RRC Domino TJ Sokol Jinonice
12.
Lošonský Dominik - Farkas Jázmin
RRC Športujsnami
13.
Tajbr Matyáš - Dufková Michaela
KP - Praha
Junioři
(3)
zobrazit
Junioři
(3)
zavřít
1.
Hátle Martin - Poláková Veronika
TASK Silueta Praha
2.
Karas Šimon - Rubinová Magdalena
Sokol Pražský
3.
Dvořák Daniel - Březnová Barbora
KOLB Dance VSK FTVS Praha
C
(1)
zobrazit
C
(1)
zavřít
1.
Baňas Rasťo - Grajcarova Dominika
RRC Športujsnami
Dívčí formace děti
(6)
zobrazit
Dívčí formace děti
(6)
zavřít
1.
Minnies
TŠ Twist Říčany
2.
Sparkles
TASK Silueta Praha
3.
Stars
TŠ Twist Říčany
4.
Jungles
TŠ Twist Říčany
5.
Ptáčata
Club RNR Marko
6.
Crazy´s
K-rock dance, z.s.
Dívčí formace - smíšený věk
(3)
zobrazit
Dívčí formace - smíšený věk
(3)
zavřít
1.
Iris
TŠ Twist Říčany
2.
Koťata
TŠ Twist Říčany
3.
KOLB Dance
KOLB Dance VSK FTVS Praha
Něco málo ze soutěží
zobrazit všechny galerie