SH - A | Jiří Jakubec - Marie Dvořáková | 4. místo |
ME - A | Jiří Jakubec - Marie Dvořáková | 3. místo |
MS - FQ | Bella Ciao | 3. místo |
MS - DFJ | Madonna | 2. místo |
MS - DFJ | Madonna | 3. místo |
SH - A | Marek Divoký - Lenka Richtrová | 6. místo |
MS - DFJ | Madonna | 2. místo |
ME - DFS | Kolb dance | 3. místo |
ME - DFJ | Queen | 3. místo |
MS - DFS | Angels | 1. místo |
ME - DFS | Angels | 1. místo |
ME - A | Lukáš Fürst - Alžběta Slámová | 2. místo |
MS - DFJ | Mystique | 2. místo |
ME - DFS | Angels | 1. místo |
ME - DFS | Falcon Girls | 2. místo |
Angels | 3. místo |
ME - A | Horák Vítězslav - Chudomská Sandra | 1. místo |
MS - DFJ | Madonna | 1. místo |
Mystique | 2. místo | |
MS - A | Horák Vítězslav - Chudomská Sandra | 3. místo |
MS - DFS | Falcon Girls | 1. místo |
ME - DFS | Falcon Girls - Sokol Pražský | 1. místo |
Kolb Dance - Kolb Dance VSK FTVS Praha | 3. místo | |
ME - FJ | Kolb Dancing - Kolb Dance VSK FTVS Praha | 1. místo |
ME - DFJ | Mystique - TaSK Silueta Praha | 1. místo |
Fresh - TaSK Silueta Praha | 3. místo | |
MS - FJ | Kolb Dancing - Kolb dance VSK FTVS Praha | 2. místo |
MS - DFJ | Mystique - TaSK Silueta Praha | 1. místo |
Fresh - TaSK Silueta Praha | 3. místo | |
MS - DFS | Falcon Girls - Sokol Pražský | 1. místo |
Kolb Dance - Kolb Dance VSK FTVS Praha | 2. místo |
ME - DFJ | Mystique - TaSK Silueta Praha | 1. místo |
ME - DFJ | Tequilas - TŠ Twist TJ. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice | 2. místo |
MS - FJ | Kolb Dance junior - Kolb Dance VSK FTVS Praha | 2. místo |
MS - DFJ | Tequilas - TŠ Twist TJ. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice | 1. místo |
MS - A | Horák Vítězslav - Chudomská Sandra | 3. místo |
MS - DFS | Kolb Dance VSK FTVS Praha | 1. místo |
Falcon Girls - Sokol Pražský | 2. místo | |
MS - DFJ CZE | Tequilas - TŠ Twist TJ. Sokol Říčany a Radošovice | 1. místo |
Mystique - TaSK Silueta Praha | 2. místo |
MS - DFS | Falcon Girls - Sokol Pražský | 1. místo |
ME - A SUI | Horák Vítězslav - Chudomská Sandra | 2. místo |
MS - DFS SUI | Magic - TaSK Silueta Praha | 2. místo |
MS - DFJ SUI | Angels - TaSK Silueta Praha | 3. místo |
ME - A HR | Horák Vítězslav - Chudomská Sandra | 3. místo |
MS - A SUI | Horák Vítězslav - Chudomská Sandra | 3. místo |
MS - DFS SUI | Magic - TaSK Silueta Praha | 1. místo |
ME - Žáci AUT | Kejklíček David - Šemberová Barbora | 1. místo |
MS - A GER | Kolb Roman - Fialová Kateřina | 1. místo |
MS - A GER | Kolb Roman - Fialová Kateřina | 1. místo |
MS - A SUI | Kolb Roman - Fialová Kateřina | 1. místo |
ME - A AUT | Adamec Zdeněk - Hilgerová Markéta | 2. místo |
ME - A GER | Kolb Roman - Mašínová Gabriela | 2. místo |
Věrčák Radek - Fialová Kateřina | 3. místo |
ME - A E | Kordač Petr - Kordačová Zuzana | 1. místo |
MS - A GER | Kolb Roman - Večeřová Michaela | 1. místo |
ME - A GER | Kolb Roman - Večeřová Michaela | 2. místo |
MS - A SUI | Kolb Roman - Večeřová Michaela | 1. místo |
MS - Junior SUI | Věrčák Radek - Hilgerová Markéta | 1. místo |
MS - A SVK | Kolb Roman - Večeřová Michaela | 1. místo |
MS - Junior FR | Věrčák Radek - Hilgerová Markéta | 1. místo |
ME - Žáci, B SVK | Klimeš Alexander - Heráňová Veronika | 2. místo |
ME - Junior SVK | Věrčák Radek - Hilgerová Markéta | 2. místo |
MS - A SUI | Kolb Roman - Večeřová Michaela | 3. místo |
MS - Žáci, B | Věrčák Radek - Hilgerová Markéta | 3. místo |